Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro A
       


USA Premier 08G - GT -- (0202-01GG10-9381)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29759  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A3 vs A6USA Premier 08G - GT 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29775  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A1USA Premier 08G - GT 0 vs.Impact PB0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29783  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Premier 08G - GT 3 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29765  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3107 A5 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 08G IG 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29785  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08G - RR 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29760  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A1 vs A3Impact PB 3 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29770  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A4USA Premier 08G - GT 6 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29773  Horizon Elem.  10:30 AM  1081 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black EJ 0 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29780  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A5USA Premier 08G - GT 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G IG0

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29768  Copperview ES  05:15 PM  3107 A2 vs A3Sparta G08 Premier SP 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT1