Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
       


Wasatch SC '07G - ZB -- (0402-01XG11-0236)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17476  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5237 A9 vs A1Celtic East 07 Premier 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17451  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - KN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17483  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 13 vs.United Academy - BB 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17455  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 7 vs.UCSC Montreux 070

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17465  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A1Impact YC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB8

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17459  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17468  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17474  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59262  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A2 vs A1United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59238  Buttercup Park  12:45 PM  3016 A5 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier DH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59255  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 19 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59234  Eastmont Middle  02:15 PM  3047 A4 vs A1UCSC Montreux 07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59253  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB8

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59230  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59244  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 12 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59247  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 070