Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
       


Wasatch SC '07G - KN -- (0402-01XG11-1327)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17482  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - KN 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17451  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - KN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB9

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17457  Alta Canyon  11:15 AM  3866 A5 vs A3Sparta 07 Premier DH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17460  Palisade  03:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17466  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A9 vs A3Celtic East 07 Premier 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17469  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A2 vs A3United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17471  DATC  12:05 PM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - KN 1 vs.UCSC Montreux 073

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17478  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - KN 3 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59250  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A3UCSC Montreux 07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59261  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59239  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - KN 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 077

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59248  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  3 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - KN 1 vs.United Academy - BB 071

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59230  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59245  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - KN 5 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59236  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - KN 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59257  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A3Impact YC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2