Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
       


Impact Jair -- (0101-01CG15-7292)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21234  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A4 vs A6UCSC Crush 03 3 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21220  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A7Impact Jair 0 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 5 vs.Impact Jair2

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21253  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact EJr. 7 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21237  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A1Impact Jair 1 vs.NUU - Storm 033

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21224  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A9Impact Jair 1 vs.TC United G03 - KO0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59497  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A6TC United G03 - KO 4 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59503  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 6 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59507  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A4Impact Jair 0 vs.UCSC Crush 035

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59493  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A6Roma FC 03 Premier 5 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59510  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A6NUU - Storm 03 5 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59526  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A5Impact Jair 2 vs.Impact EJr.8

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59515  Fairmont Park  06:05 PM  1040 A6 vs A8Impact Jair 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59523  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A3Impact Jair 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21230  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact Jair 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21242  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange MG 1 vs.Impact Jair1