Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
       


Impact EJr. -- (0101-01CG15-7219)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21245  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A2Impact EJr. 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21222  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A5 vs A8Impact EJr. 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21231  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7065 A1 vs A5NUU - Storm 03 2 vs.Impact EJr.8

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21247  Healey Park  02:00 PM  5781 A4 vs A5UCSC Crush 03 1 vs.Impact EJr.1

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21253  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact EJr. 7 vs.Impact Jair0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21235  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3052 A7 vs A5Roma FC 03 Premier 0 vs.Impact EJr.2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21229  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact EJr. 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59495  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange MG 1 vs.Impact EJr.8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21239  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A9 vs A5TC United G03 - KO 0 vs.Impact EJr.7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59504  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A1Impact EJr. 5 vs.NUU - Storm 030

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59508  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A7Impact EJr. 4 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59526  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A5Impact Jair 2 vs.Impact EJr.8

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59502  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A5MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30) 0 vs.Impact EJr.1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59512  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A9Impact EJr. 5 vs.TC United G03 - KO1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59518  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 4 vs.Impact EJr.3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59520  Highland Park  07:15 PM  1072 A5 vs A4Impact EJr. 3 vs.UCSC Crush 032