Team Schedules - Girls 14U South A (Spring)
       


Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) -- (0529-06CG14-8512)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333890  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Cruzeiro 041

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333892  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 3 vs.PYSA United - GU141

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333920  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333922  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A3Manti United 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333927  Roosevelt Jr. High  12:30 PM  5676 A8 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU14R 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333898  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A3HVSC G04 Black JH 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333905  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333909  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333912  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.Arsenal RW 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333933  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 BB0