Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A
       


Wasatch SC '03G - AF -- (0402-01CG15-1317)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21293  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A9NUU - Tempest 03 JB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21296  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A9SCSL Titans MN 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21316  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21324  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A9NUU - Lightning 03 RT 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21311  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G - AF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21320  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - AF 0 vs.Rampage 03 BS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21300  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 Sparx F.C. G03 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21310  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 03G - AF 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59664  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59640  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G - AF 5 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G033

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59650  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF8

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59651  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59633  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - AF 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59656  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A9NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59660  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A9Rampage 03 BS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59636  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.SCSL Titans MN2