Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A
       


NUU - Manic ATAC '03 KE -- (0763-03CG15-1139)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21323  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A4 vs A7NUU - Tempest 03 JB 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21292  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A7SCSL Titans MN 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE0

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21298  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A8NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 6 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G030

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21304  Cub River Sports  02:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A3NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21316  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - AF 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21307  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A5NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21312  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A1NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 1 vs.Rampage 03 BS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21321  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A7NUU - Lightning 03 RT 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59644  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE7

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59638  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A7L30 Sparx F.C. G03 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59647  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:45 AM  4139 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SS 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59663  Cub River Sports  05:00 PM  7014 A7 vs A4NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 4 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59652  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A7Rampage 03 BS 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59632  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A6NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 7 vs.SCSL Titans MN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59656  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A7 vs A9NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59661  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A2NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT0