Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
       


USA Elite 03B - DN -- (0202-01WB15-9346)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27751  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Roca - NL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1F

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27735  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A2USA Elite 03B - DN 8 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27756  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27723  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 03 (TS) 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN12

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27757  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A8UCSC Titans 03 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27720  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27737  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03B - DN 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27727  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A9USA Elite 03B - DN 10 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27743  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A6USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69314  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A2 vs A8Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69299  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A5USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69306  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69330  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A1USA Elite 03B - DN 3 vs.La Roca - NL0

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69335  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A10USA Elite 03B - DN 7 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69336  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A3USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.UCSC Titans 030

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69322  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A8L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69316  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A4 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69302  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7USA Elite 03B - DN 4 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0