Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 2
       


Wasatch SC '03G - KH -- (0402-01CG15-1304)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18041  Angel Street Complex  07:16 PM  2 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - KH 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18054  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A6Avalanche 03 White CV 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18024  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - KH 2 vs.Avalanche 03 White North5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18028  Ponds Park  01:45 PM  4096 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 03G - KH 1 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56037  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2021 A7 vs A6Avalanche 03 White North 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18034  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - KH 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 032

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18046  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 MB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56041  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56068  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 03G - KH 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56051  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - KH 2 vs.Impact MA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56054  RAC  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A6Avalanche 03 Black 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56071  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G - KH 1 vs.Arsenal CY 033

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56059  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G - KH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18057  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A5 vs A6Arsenal CY 03 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18038  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A6Impact MA 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56047  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A2 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 03 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH3