Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
       


USA Elite 03G - KF -- (0202-01WG15-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21130  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21146  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A8Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21135  Bluffdale Park  03:15 PM  9 A8 vs A9USA Elite 03G - KF 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21141  Bluffdale Park  03:15 PM  9 A8 vs A11USA Elite 03G - KF 10 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21148  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Strikers PP 030

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21159  Art Dye  05:30 PM  5001 A1 vs A8Northern Peaks - DD 03 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21154  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6USA Elite 03G - KF 15 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21167  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A8Red Devils G03 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21173  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3USA Elite 03G - KF 2 vs.Celtic East 032

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21178  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A8Utah Glory G03 Black AL 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59530  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A7USA Elite 03G - KF 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G030

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59535  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 3 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59567  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A10USA Elite 03G - KF 1 vs.Red Devils G030

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59546  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A2USA Elite 03G - KF 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59541  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A11 vs A8OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59584  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A5USA Elite 03G - KF 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59559  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A1USA Elite 03G - KF 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59548  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Strikers PP 03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59579  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A3 vs A8Celtic East 03 2 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1