Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
       


Strikers PP 03 -- (0437-01CG15-0163)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21133  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A4Avalanche 03 Blue 1 vs.Strikers PP 032

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21172  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G03 Black AL 0 vs.Strikers PP 035

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21140  Healey Park  01:15 PM  5781 A1 vs A4Northern Peaks - DD 03 4 vs.Strikers PP 035

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21180  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9Strikers PP 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21147  Ellison Park  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers PP 03 13 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21148  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Strikers PP 030

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21132  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11Strikers PP 03 6 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21156  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Strikers PP 03 3 vs.Red Devils G032

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21166  Heber Valley Elem  01:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A4Celtic East 03 0 vs.Strikers PP 032

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21176  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Strikers PP 03 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G033

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59578  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Strikers PP 03 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59540  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Strikers PP 03 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59532  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A11 vs A4OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Strikers PP 033

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59556  Sunnyside Park  02:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A4Red Devils G03 0 vs.Strikers PP 031

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59582  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.Strikers PP 034

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59533  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Strikers PP 03 4 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59566  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Strikers PP 03 2 vs.Celtic East 031

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59586  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.Strikers PP 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59548  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Strikers PP 03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1