Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1 (Spring)
       


USA Premier 06G - SU -- (0202-01SG12-9397)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332336  Blackridge Elementary  12:00 PM  2235 A1 vs A5USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332361  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A1 vs A10USA Premier 06G - SU 2 vs.United Academy - JH1 060

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332374  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A1 vs A2USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332331  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A1 vs A4USA Premier 06G - SU 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier MD0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332327  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Roca S-JA 1 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332365  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A11 vs A1Wasatch SC 06G - JC 1 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332348  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  7064 A7 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332343  McCall Park  04:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A1L30 Roy Rage FC G06 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332355  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:00 AM  2125 A9 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Black NO 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332350  Blackridge Elementary  11:30 AM  2235 A1 vs A8USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Impact SC20