Team Schedules - Boys 9U North D
       


BE UNITED '09 SD -- (0764-01XB09-4844)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29276  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A2 vs A6L30 Titans FC B09 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29257  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6Strikers AA 9 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29259  Hogan Park  03:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29261  Bunderson Elementary  02:10 PM  7201 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B091

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29264  Bunderson Elementary  02:30 PM  7201 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29282  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A6SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29267  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29271  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.Strikers AA7

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29279  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2134 A4 vs A6SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29274  Bunderson Elementary  02:30 PM  7201 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue
Forfeited Game
0