Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 1
       


Utah Storm 03 - Ward -- (0523-01CB15-0200)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27509  Mills Park  05:40 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Forza FC 03 DS 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27514  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Blast - 033

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27546  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27520  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27552  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27525  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1122 A2 vs A8Park City SC B03 Red 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27557  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A8AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27527  Ira Allen Field  03:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Ward 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27533  Ira Allen Field  12:35 PM  5032 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27538  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:40 PM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 03 PC 5 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69926  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A11 vs A8Blue Knights 03 (JE) 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69933  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A4 vs A8Murray S.C. Black FD 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69939  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A8Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69915  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 PM  5091 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 03 - Ward 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69944  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69931  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Ward 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69952  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69958  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A8Nebo United 03 - Dragons 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69963  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5666 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Ward 4 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69920  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A9 vs A8Blast - 03 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0