Team Schedules - Girls 10U North C
       


Wasatch SC '08G - BY -- (0402-01XG10-1343)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30545  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - BY 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30535  Fox Glenn Park  09:55 AM  2453 A3 vs A6Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30539  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.L30 Atletico G080

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30537  Sunset Central Park  04:00 PM  2630 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30542  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - BY 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30549  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 3 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30552  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30554  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6L30 Atletico G08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30560  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30557  Eagle Bay Elementary  11:30 AM  2312 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 08G - RC2 (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2