Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring)
       


VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava -- (0288-01CB14-0443)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321208  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321245  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321232  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Arsenal TL 043

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321253  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A2 vs A11MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321214  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:30 AM  5880 A10 vs A11Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321226  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7002 A3 vs A11NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321212  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A11Impact EJR 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321236  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 2 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321240  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321203  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A11Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava3