Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring)
       


Wasatch SC '04B - WS -- (0402-01CB14-1312)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321208  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321225  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact EJR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321202  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC5

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321213  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321218  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A6Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321231  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A10 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321223  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321248  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A6Arsenal TL 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321239  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321252  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A2