Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


USA Premier 04G - DB -- (0202-01RG14-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17982  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A3 vs A6Northern Peaks - EP 04 5 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17985  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A6Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17952  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A7USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17956  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A9USA Premier 04G - DB 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17962  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A2USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Rampage 04 SC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17966  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A4 vs A6Arsenal BB 04 4 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17969  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A1USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17974  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 5 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57249  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A7 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57282  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A5USA Premier 04G - DB 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57259  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A6Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB3

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57263  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A4USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Arsenal BB 043

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57266  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7002 A1 vs A6Avalanche 04 Black CV 3 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57271  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A8USA Premier 04G - DB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57279  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A3USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 044

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57253  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2