Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong -- (0523-01CG14-0256)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17983  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal BB 04 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17981  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A7Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17952  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A7USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17958  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17964  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17967  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:35 PM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17972  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17976  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch Elite 04G - MP 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57249  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A7 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57280  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A7 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Arsenal BB 044

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57255  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 TH 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57264  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A7Avalanche 04 Black 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57269  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7002 A1 vs A7Avalanche 04 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57273  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57261  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A3 vs A7Northern Peaks - EP 04 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57278  Ira Allen Field  11:30 AM  5032 A7 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Rampage 04 SC3