Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro B
       


Elite FC 03B Blue -- (0203-01CB15-1402)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28074  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue8

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28052  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A3Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28059  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A5Elite FC 03B Blue 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28056  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A1TC United B03 Blue - CD 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28067  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28061  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28071  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A1 vs A4Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28066  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A1Park City SC B03 White 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28079  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A1 vs A2Elite FC 03B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B03 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28076  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A1 vs A6Elite FC 03B Blue 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69799  Summit Academy HS  12:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69806  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A2Elite FC 03B Blue 1 vs.Park City SC B03 White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69819  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A2 vs A1Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69792  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69807  Village Boulevard Park  02:30 PM  2071 A1 vs A3Elite FC 03B Blue 6 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69811  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A4 vs A1TC United B03 Blue - CD 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69814  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A5Elite FC 03B Blue 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P10

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69816  Jordan Ridge Park  05:40 PM  2033 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69801  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A1 vs A6Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69796  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A4Elite FC 03B Blue 1 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD0