Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
       


UDA 07B Grey -- (0290-01XB11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17408  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 3 vs.UDA 07B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17375  Glendale MS  01:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A7UDA 07B Grey 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0710

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17379  Edison Elementary School  01:30 PM  1138 A6 vs A9UDA 07B Grey 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17389  Hidden Village  01:30 PM  1068 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Black SM 5 vs.UDA 07B Grey2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17392  Edison Elementary School  01:30 PM  1138 A6 vs A1UDA 07B Grey 2 vs.La Roca - NO7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17385  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 A6 vs A2UDA 07B Grey 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17397  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca S-MH 6 vs.UDA 07B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17405  Angel Street Complex  01:25 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - MP 3 vs.UDA 07B Grey4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69359  Mount Lewis  09:30 AM  2641 A1 vs A6La Roca - NO 8 vs.UDA 07B Grey3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69346  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 07 PC 0 vs.UDA 07B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69364  Glendale MS  01:45 PM  4466 A6 vs A8UDA 07B Grey 3 vs.La Roca S-MH6

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69356  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A4UDA 07B Grey 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM14

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69352  Millcreek Jr High  05:45 PM  6024 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 1 vs.UDA 07B Grey4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69375  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A5UDA 07B Grey 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69342  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 11 vs.UDA 07B Grey5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69372  Glendale MS  03:15 PM  4466 A6 vs A3UDA 07B Grey 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MP7