Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
       


VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz -- (0288-01XB11-0437)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17408  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 3 vs.UDA 07B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17377  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4101 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 1 vs.La Roca S-MH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17384  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4101 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17386  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A1 vs A5La Roca - NO 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17390  IHC Fields  12:05 PM  5052 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17394  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17400  West Lake Jr. High  03:00 PM  4101 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17402  Longview Elem  02:30 PM  1100 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Black SM 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69353  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4101 A5 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 1 vs.La Roca - NO7

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69344  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5La Roca S-MH 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69357  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4101 A5 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 074

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69351  DATC  05:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - MP 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69361  West Lake Jr. High  01:15 PM  4101 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69375  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A5UDA 07B Grey 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69369  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A5 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69367  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz3