Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro A
       


USA Select 03G - MM -- (0202-01BG15-9420)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21370  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Red TD 0 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21344  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A3 vs A6USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21345  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 DH 4 vs.USA Select 03G - MM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21350  Union MS  02:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 3 vs.USA Select 03G - MM1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21353  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A3TC United G03 - JP 8 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21355  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A3 vs A4USA Select 03G - MM 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21358  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A6 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21360  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A1USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21365  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Thursday, November 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21368  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2USA Select 03G - MM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59591  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59617  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Select 03G - MM 8 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59592  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A1USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59597  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340742  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A7 vs A3Pink Dragons 03G 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59600  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A3 vs A2USA Select 03G - MM 5 vs.TC United G03 - JP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59602  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2033 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Red TD 3 vs.USA Select 03G - MM4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340754  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59605  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A6USA Select 03G - MM 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340758  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A3HVSC G03 Black LJ 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59607  Monarch Meadows Park  10:05 AM  4049 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 DH 1 vs.USA Select 03G - MM7

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59612  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 2 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59615  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A3TC United G03 - JP 5 vs.USA Select 03G - MM1