Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro A
       


AYSO UNITED G03 - RM -- (0130-01CG15-0148)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21371  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP6

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21343  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Red TD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21346  Union MS  06:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21350  Union MS  02:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 3 vs.USA Select 03G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21352  Monarch Meadows Park  10:05 AM  4049 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DH 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21356  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A2 vs A5TC United G03 - JP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21357  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21361  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A6 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21367  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21365  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59590  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red TD2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59618  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A5TC United G03 - JP 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59593  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340748  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DP 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340760  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 4 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59597  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5USA Select 03G - MM 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59599  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH8

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59603  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340744  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 3 vs.Pink Dragons 03G1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59604  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Red TD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59608  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59612  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 2 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59614  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 DH 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G03 - RM3