Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
       


La Roca - CS -- (0436-01XG12-0208)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17620  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A1Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17627  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2La Roca - CS 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17618  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  12:00 PM  2880 A1 vs A8La Roca - CS 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17599  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca - CS 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17603  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca - CS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17612  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17609  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1L30 Surge G06 1 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17595  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A3 vs A1Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 2 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59027  Palisade  08:30 AM  5332 A4 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06 0 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59055  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black CV 6 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59031  Buttercup Park  11:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black 0 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59048  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9La Roca - CS 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59037  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  4 A1 vs A6La Roca - CS 2 vs.L30 Surge G062

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59023  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Roca - CS 4 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59046  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 0 vs.La Roca - CS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59040  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7La Roca - CS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1