Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
       


MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) -- (0430-05XG12-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17592  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7L30 Surge G06 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17598  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17623  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 06 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17604  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Celtic FC 06 Premier MB4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17621  Blackhawk Park  07:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black CV 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17607  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2023 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17612  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17616  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A7Utah FC 06G Black 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59020  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.L30 Surge G061

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59044  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59049  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2024 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59035  Eastmont Middle  11:20 AM  3047 A5 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59051  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 063

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59032  Bellview Elem.  06:35 PM  3011 A3 vs A7Celtic FC 06 Premier MB 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59040  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7La Roca - CS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1