Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro A (Spring)
       


USA Premier 08G - GT -- (0202-01GG10-9381)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334799  Jordan Hills E.S.  09:30 AM  2046 A2 vs A1USA Premier 08G - GT 1 vs.Impact PB6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334787  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A2 vs A4USA Premier 08G - GT 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334811  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A5 vs A2Impact GB 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334788  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3107 A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 08G IG 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT6

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334802  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A2USA Metro Premier 08G - RR 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334793  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:30 AM  2046 A2 vs A3USA Premier 08G - GT 0 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334808  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 A3 vs A2Sparta G08 Premier SP 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334796  Jordan Hills E.S.  09:00 AM  2046 A2 vs A5USA Premier 08G - GT 4 vs.Impact GB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334812  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A1 vs A2Impact PB 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334803  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A2 vs A6USA Premier 08G - GT 6 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G IG1