Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


Forza FC 08 JS -- (0446-03XB10-0214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29592  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A6 vs A3SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS6

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29560  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  6062 A3 vs A1Forza FC 08 JS 0 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29597  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29582  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 08 JS 0 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B082

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29568  Eagle Bay Elementary  02:00 PM  2312 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29603  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A10Forza FC 08 JS 2 vs.Strikers JS 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29579  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A11Forza FC 08 JS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29590  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6062 A3 vs A4Forza FC 08 JS 1 vs.La Roca - KR3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29562  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 1 vs.Forza FC 08 JS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29575  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  8 A9 vs A3La Roca - KP 6 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2