Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


La Roca - KR -- (0436-01XB10-0278)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29557  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A4L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 4 vs.La Roca - KR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29564  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 6 vs.La Roca - KR1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29596  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 4 vs.La Roca - KR8

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29556  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A4 vs A11La Roca - KR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29604  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A9La Roca - KR 2 vs.La Roca - KP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29571  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4127 A4 vs A6La Roca - KR 5 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29580  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A10La Roca - KR 5 vs.Strikers JS 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29572  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.La Roca - KR6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29590  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6062 A3 vs A4Forza FC 08 JS 1 vs.La Roca - KR3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29600  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A7La Roca - KR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)1