Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro B (Spring)
       


VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez -- (0288-01CB14-0452)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321726  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 3 vs.Park City SC B04 White0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321731  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2029 A4 vs A3WestSide 04B 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez7

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321706  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A3Elite FC 04B Blue 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321714  Riley Elem.  03:10 PM  1128 A2 vs A3UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321705  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A3 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 5 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321716  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 7 vs.WestSide 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321711  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 A5 vs A3Park City SC B04 White 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321719  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A6 vs A3USA Elite 04B - MG 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321721  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 6 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321729  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 2 vs.UDA 04B Blue2