Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
       


Elite FC 05G Black -- (0203-01CG13-7201)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17843  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 5 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17818  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact RH 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17821  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:15 AM  5045 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17840  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A9Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.L30 Extreme G052

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17829  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A3Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17833  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A2Arsenal AM 05 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17837  Tooele High School  10:00 AM  4301 A2 vs A7Elite FC 05G Black 4 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17813  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 05G Black 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57490  Village Boulevard Park  02:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM4

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57465  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A6Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Impact RH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57460  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A2Forza FC 05 DN 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57484  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A2La Roca - LP 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57487  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A2L30 Extreme G05 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57468  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A2 vs A8Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57476  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57480  Village Boulevard Park  10:30 AM  2071 A2 vs A5Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Arsenal AM 052