Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
       


Wasatch Elite '05G - TM -- (0402-01CG13-1305)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17828  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1La Roca - LP 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17811  RAC  04:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17836  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A1L30 Extreme G05 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17843  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 5 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17834  Ponds Park  05:20 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17815  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17825  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact RH 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17819  Ponds Park  03:00 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 4 vs.Arsenal AM 050

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57490  Village Boulevard Park  02:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57483  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 6 vs.L30 Extreme G052

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57462  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A1Forza FC 05 DN 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57481  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57472  Barnes Park  09:00 AM  4000 A1 vs A6Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 1 vs.Impact RH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57475  Barnes Park  11:45 AM  4000 A1 vs A7Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 0 vs.La Roca - LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57458  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A1 vs A3Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 2 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57466  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A1Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM2