Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
       


La Roca - LP -- (0436-01PG13-0254)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17828  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1La Roca - LP 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17808  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A7Impact RH 0 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17814  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A8La Roca - LP 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17839  Woods Cross High School  07:30 PM  6054 A4 vs A7Forza FC 05 DN 1 vs.La Roca - LP0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17823  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2640 A7 vs A5La Roca - LP 3 vs.Arsenal AM 052

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17832  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A7L30 Extreme G05 1 vs.La Roca - LP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17837  Tooele High School  10:00 AM  4301 A2 vs A7Elite FC 05G Black 4 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17820  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A3La Roca - LP 2 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57461  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A8 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57467  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A7Avalanche 05 ECNL Black 0 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57455  Mount Lewis  12:00 PM  2640 A7 vs A6La Roca - LP 2 vs.Impact RH2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57484  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A2La Roca - LP 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57470  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A7Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.La Roca - LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57486  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A7 vs A4La Roca - LP 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57479  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A7 vs A9La Roca - LP 3 vs.L30 Extreme G051

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57475  Barnes Park  11:45 AM  4000 A1 vs A7Wasatch Elite 05G - TM 0 vs.La Roca - LP2