Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B
       


USA Elite 08G - GT -- (0202-01HG10-9382)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30161  Benson Mill Park  04:45 PM  2121 A2 vs A1Elite FC 08G Black 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30147  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A3USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30151  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A4 vs A1Park City SC G08 Red 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30154  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 5 vs.Utah Glory G08 Black MS2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30169  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G08 Black MS 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30171  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A6USA Elite 08G - GT 0 vs.Impact GB8

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30156  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A1Impact GB 5 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30174  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A2USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Elite FC 08G Black5

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30166  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30162  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3107 A3 vs A1Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT12