Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D (Spring)
       


Murray S.C. Silver ED -- (0106-01XB10-0189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323765  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323780  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Select 08B - GT 7 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED5

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323802  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A3UDA 08B Grey 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323767  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 A5 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323784  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A11Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC9

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323808  Horizon Elem.  06:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A10Murray S.C. Silver ED 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323787  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Silver ED 1 vs.Sparta 08 MM6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323795  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver ED 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323773  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A7 vs A3MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323797  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (EL) 8 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED2