Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D (Spring)
       


USA Select 08B - GT -- (0202-01IB10-9379)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323760  Copperview ES  02:45 PM  3107 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (EL) 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323804  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A9Sparta 08 MM 3 vs.USA Select 08B - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323780  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Select 08B - GT 7 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED5

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323809  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A9USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323793  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A1USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323768  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A10USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323782  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A5USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323791  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Select 08B - GT 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323764  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A9UDA 08B Grey 4 vs.USA Select 08B - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323798  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  XS10 A11 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT0