Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


Wasatch Elite '03G - LD -- (0402-01CG15-1302)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18106  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 2 vs.Impact MN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18118  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca - TJ 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55729  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A6Impact MN 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55741  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55736  RAC  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6La Roca - CAS 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18113  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.La Roca - CAS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18100  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A6 vs A9Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 3 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55719  Bluffdale Park  05:15 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55815  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 1 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18110  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A6Avalanche 03 Black CV 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18129  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6La Roca S-AB 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55723  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18126  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A3 vs A6Sparta 03 Premier TM 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55733  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55818  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 0 vs.La Roca S-AB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18096  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 4 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2