Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


USA Premier 03G - BS -- (0202-01RG15-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55719  Bluffdale Park  05:15 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03G - LD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55725  RAC  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7La Roca - TJ 0 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18108  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  16 A7 vs A3USA Premier 03G - BS 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier TM4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18120  Spence Eccles Complex  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55731  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A7Sparta 03 Premier TM 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18111  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A5USA Premier 03G - BS 4 vs.La Roca S-AB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18116  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.La Roca - CAS1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55809  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A9USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18102  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A8USA Premier 03G - BS 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18125  RAC  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A7Impact MN 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55734  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7La Roca S-AB 1 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55816  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A4USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Black CV0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55739  RAC  02:30 PM  10 A1 vs A7La Roca - CAS 0 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18127  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7Avalanche 03 Black CV 3 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18096  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 03G - LD 4 vs.USA Premier 03G - BS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55814  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A2USA Premier 03G - BS 1 vs.Impact MN2