Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
       


USA Premier 07B - RM -- (0202-01MB11-9386)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21736  Umbria Estates  11:30 AM  2103 A4 vs A11USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19883

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21780  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A7USA Premier 07B - RM 11 vs.La Roca - OE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21737  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21744  Cedar Ridge MS  01:40 PM  7007 A1 vs A4NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21751  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.La Roca - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21760  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A4 vs A10USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21770  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM10

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21752  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A8 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21776  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21784  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM 8 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF2