Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
       


AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ -- (0130-01XB10-0166)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30858  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A11 vs A5AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30829  Jordan Ridge Park  01:45 PM  2034 A4 vs A11Utah Glory B08 Red RV 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30866  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A11 vs A9AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30834  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  NW1 A11 vs A6AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 1 vs.USA Select 08B - GT1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30871  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A11 vs A1AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30838  Edison Elementary School  05:00 PM  1137 A8 vs A11UDA 08B Grey 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30879  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A11Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30840  West Lake Jr. High  04:00 PM  4102 A10 vs A11VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30852  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A11MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ9

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30862  Union MS  02:15 PM  3122 A11 vs A7AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)1