Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
       


UDA 08B Grey -- (0290-01XB10-2029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30864  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A10 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas 9 vs.UDA 08B Grey2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30827  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3107 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (EL) 4 vs.UDA 08B Grey4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30870  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A8 vs A3UDA 08B Grey 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30832  Edison Elementary School  12:00 PM  1137 A8 vs A9UDA 08B Grey 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30838  Edison Elementary School  05:00 PM  1137 A8 vs A11UDA 08B Grey 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30843  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A8Elite FC 08B Blue 2 vs.UDA 08B Grey1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30875  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 3 vs.UDA 08B Grey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30845  Edison Elementary School  09:00 AM  1137 A8 vs A4UDA 08B Grey 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30851  Edison Elementary School  11:00 AM  1137 A8 vs A6UDA 08B Grey 5 vs.USA Select 08B - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30856  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3107 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (RC) 7 vs.UDA 08B Grey4