Team Schedules - Girls 17U Division 3
       


AYSO UNITED G01 - SS -- (0130-01CG17-0157)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331338  Union MS  09:00 AM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G01 - SS 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G01 -SJ6

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331354  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A3 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A2 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G01 - SS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331334  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United Select White 01G (MF) 8 vs.AYSO UNITED G01 - SS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331347  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 A2 vs A5Forza FC 01 ER 9 vs.AYSO UNITED G01 - SS1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331362  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G01 - SS 1 vs.Forza FC 01 ER8

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331343  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 9 vs.AYSO UNITED G01 - SS1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331349  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G01 - SS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 01G (MF)9

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331358  Union MS  09:00 AM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G01 - SS 2 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331339  Union MS  06:50 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G01 - SS 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A27

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331353  Kent Smith Park  05:45 PM  4062 A6 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G01 -SJ 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G01 - SS1