Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       


NUU - Tsunami '03 -- (0763-03CG15-4823)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21062  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A7Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21038  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21044  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A8NUU - Tsunami 03 2 vs.La Roca SF-SA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21050  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A3NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Arsenal RE 030

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21053  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 03 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21069  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A4 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 030

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21058  Lynx Field  05:45 PM  7066 A7 vs A1NUU - Tsunami 03 0 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21067  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 03 JA 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 030

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59450  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A7 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 03 0 vs.Rampage 03 NM1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59456  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A7La Roca SF-SA 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59465  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 032

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59481  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59470  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A1 vs A7Park City SC G03 Red 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59474  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A7 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59479  Lynx Field  12:30 PM  7066 A7 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59462  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A7Arsenal RE 03 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031