Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       


Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G -- (0203-01CG15-0154)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21062  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A7Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21070  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21046  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A8 vs A9La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21039  Meadow Elementary  03:00 PM  5706 A4 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 0 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21042  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21056  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A3Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Arsenal RE 032

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21057  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A5Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G2

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21066  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:00 PM  East A9 vs A1Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 0 vs.Park City SC G03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59451  Storm Mountain  10:30 AM  3094 A9 vs A4Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59454  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A6Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59482  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A9 vs A2Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59458  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3052 A9 vs A8Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59468  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A3 vs A9Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59469  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59478  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A1 vs A9Park City SC G03 Red 2 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59474  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A7 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 03 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G3