Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
       


UDA 07B Blue -- (0290-01XB11-2021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17327  Edison Elementary School  06:45 PM  1138 A4 vs A7UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-JM3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17297  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4466 A4 vs A9UDA 07B Blue 6 vs.UCSC Clash 074

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17301  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 07B - SD 2 vs.UDA 07B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17303  Cedar Ridge MS  06:45 PM  7007 A1 vs A4NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 7 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17310  Edison Elementary School  08:30 AM  1138 A4 vs A6UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17312  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 SS 5 vs.UDA 07B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17319  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A4La Roca - HW/LN 2 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17323  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 A4 vs A5UDA 07B Blue 0 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55930  Riverside Elem WJ  03:15 PM  8737 A10 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 4 vs.UDA 07B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55961  Timberline Jr. High  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4La Roca S-JM 5 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55946  Glendale MS  11:45 AM  4466 A4 vs A8UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55937  Glendale MS  03:15 PM  4466 A4 vs A1UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55935  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4466 A4 vs A2UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD8

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55957  Bellview Elem.  05:35 PM  3011 A5 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55944  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A4UDA 07B White 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55953  Glendale MS  10:00 AM  4466 A4 vs A3UDA 07B Blue 2 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1