Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
       


La Roca - HW/LN -- (0436-01XB11-0281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17299  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A1La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17305  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 07 Black 3 vs.La Roca - HW/LN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17308  Timberline Jr. High  06:10 PM  4 A7 vs A3La Roca S-JM 9 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17314  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A9 vs A3UCSC Clash 07 4 vs.La Roca - HW/LN6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17317  DATC  12:05 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch Elite 07B - SD 6 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17319  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A4La Roca - HW/LN 2 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17326  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A6La Roca - HW/LN 4 vs.UDA 07B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17330  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A8La Roca - HW/LN 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55960  Glendale MS  06:45 PM  4466 A6 vs A3UDA 07B White 1 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55939  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A3 vs A5La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55942  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A7La Roca - HW/LN 2 vs.La Roca S-JM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55951  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A2La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55948  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A10La Roca - HW/LN 5 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55933  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A3NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 1 vs.La Roca - HW/LN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55964  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 SS 0 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55953  Glendale MS  10:00 AM  4466 A4 vs A3UDA 07B Blue 2 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1