Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
       


UDA 07B White -- (0290-01XB11-2020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17296  Glendale MS  09:00 AM  4466 A6 vs A7UDA 07B White 2 vs.La Roca S-JM8

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17300  Edison Elementary School  12:00 PM  1138 A6 vs A9UDA 07B White 8 vs.UCSC Clash 071

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17306  Edison Elementary School  08:30 AM  1138 A6 vs A2UDA 07B White 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17310  Edison Elementary School  08:30 AM  1138 A4 vs A6UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17318  Deerfield Elementary  02:10 PM  5310 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 SS 2 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17329  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black 0 vs.UDA 07B White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17326  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A6La Roca - HW/LN 4 vs.UDA 07B White0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17313  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A6 vs A1UDA 07B White 2 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55929  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6La Roca S-JM 10 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55934  Riverside Elem WJ  01:15 PM  8737 A10 vs A6Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.UDA 07B White0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55960  Glendale MS  06:45 PM  4466 A6 vs A3UDA 07B White 1 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55940  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A2 vs A6Wasatch Elite 07B - SD 2 vs.UDA 07B White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55963  Glendale MS  02:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A5UDA 07B White 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55952  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A6 vs A8UDA 07B White 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55947  Cedar Ridge MS  11:45 AM  7007 A1 vs A6NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 4 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55944  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A4UDA 07B White 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue0