Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
       


NUU - Cache Valley United '07B - MC -- (0763-03XB11-4786)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17299  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A1La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17322  Cedar Ridge MS  06:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A8NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17316  Timberline Jr. High  04:45 PM  4 A7 vs A1La Roca S-JM 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17303  Cedar Ridge MS  06:45 PM  7007 A1 vs A4NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 7 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17307  Cedar Ridge MS  12:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A5NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17331  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A2NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17313  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A6 vs A1UDA 07B White 2 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17324  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A1UCSC Clash 07 0 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC8

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55956  Deerfield Elementary  01:15 PM  5310 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 07 SS 2 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55932  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A1Wasatch Elite 07B - SD 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55950  Cedar Ridge MS  12:45 PM  7007 A1 vs A7NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 1F vs.La Roca S-JM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55937  Glendale MS  03:15 PM  4466 A4 vs A1UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55941  Buttercup Park  12:50 PM  3016 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 07 Black 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55933  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A3NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 1 vs.La Roca - HW/LN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55947  Cedar Ridge MS  11:45 AM  7007 A1 vs A6NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 4 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55958  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A10NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow2