Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A (Spring)
       


La Roca - AP -- (0436-01XB10-0276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323081  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A8La Roca - AP 10 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323048  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A10 vs A7La Roca - AP 2 vs.Strikers JS 084

Bracket - Friday, March 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323043  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 5 vs.La Roca - AP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323057  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A11La Roca - AP 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323093  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 4 vs.La Roca - AP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323063  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A10 vs A2La Roca - AP 3 vs.La Roca - KP2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323084  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 5 vs.La Roca - AP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323070  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A10La Roca - KR 6 vs.La Roca - AP7

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323053  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A10SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - AP8

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323074  Weber County Fairgrounds  07:00 PM  4127 A10 vs A6La Roca - AP 4 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5